12. European Chess Solving Championship - 16/17.04.2016 - Athens (Greece)


pl

tit

solver

fed

rat

cat

2x

t

3x

t

eg

t

sx

t

nx

t

hx

t

pts

time

perf

rt+

norm
1GMMurdzia, PiotrPOL27171520156010100154515637.55077.533827170
2GMMladenovic, MiodragSRB255915121560129610501080105072348263320
3GMBeers, Eddy vanBEL263115201557121001050108010507235726330
4GMLimontas, MartynasLTU2525152012.75601410010501080105071.75360262927
5GMMestel, JonathanGBR2597152013.25601310012.550108055068.753602583-4
6IMAlmammadov, ArazAZE2465101614511210012.5501080105068.5347258030
7GMVuckovic, BojanSRB25891515155010100105010807.55067.53452564-7
8GMMukoseev, AnatolyRUS2621102013.7549121008.7550108012.550673492557-17
9Zeynalli, RashadAZE2226jun152013.25601196104910807.55066.75355255386IM
10GMNunn, JohnGBR2706sen15201445125510501080550663002542-43
11Rzayev, BahruzAZE2166jun151710.560129910508.2580105065.75356253898FM
12IMViktorov, EvgenyRUS2448152012.756010100105010807.55065.25360253021
13GMDragoun, MichalCZE2535152011.56061001050108012.550653602526-2
14GMKovacevic, MarjanSRB2592151511.25601110055015787.55064.753532523-18
15GMPiorun, KacperPOL2700152015531210055010807.55064.53532519-48
16IMSatkus, VidmantasLTU240415194601010012.55015747.55064353251128
17Aridov, VladimirUKR2353152015601280550108055062340248133FM
18GMSolovchuk, OleksiyUKR25771518146012945508.25807.55061.753522477-26
19IMFeoktistov, AleksandrRUS2347sen1520960710012.55010807.55061360246531
20GMPodinic, VladimirSRB254015161460810010503.2580105060.253562454-23
21FMMendrinos, NikosGRE22811520106010961048108055060354245044
22IMKopyl, ValeryUKR2384151812.256079910508.25807.55060357245017
23IMPeitl, TomasSVK253815161460111005508.258055058.253562424-30
24GMPaavilainen, JormaFIN257715201260610010501080550583602420-41
25FMPervakov, OlegRUS2376151910601210010495785505735624058
26FMVanka, MiloslavCZE2331sen15207.2560610055013.2564105056.5344239717
27Marciniszyn, JakubPOL2196jun15201060810010508.258055056.25360239352
28FMKlemanic, EmilSVK235555014607961050108010505638623899
29IMUitenbroek, HansNED2395152056081007.5501080105055.53602382-3
30IMIskandarov, MisratdinAZE2461jun151796010991050580550543562359-27
31Kourkoulos-Arditis, StamatisGRE2096jun10208.25601010010508.25807.55054360235969
32Chovnik, MordechayISR2286sen15205.5607991050108055052.5359233613
33IMHeuvel, Peter van denNED236715209.560810010504.758055052.253602332-9
34IMMcNab, ColinGBR2360152096081007.5505807.550523602329-8
35FMKolcak, MarekSVK236215198.75608100105058055051.753592375-10
35Kurilenko, VladimirUKR218315195601210055011.5803.255051.75359232537
37IMSivic, KlemenSLO232810201460101005505807.55051.53602321-2
37Loßin, Sven-HendrikGER205415209.5607100105058055051.5360232170
39GMWissmann, DolfNED245915201259610055010803.255051.253592317-37
40IMVillneuve, AlainFRA2401sen10206.560696105010807.550503562298-27
41Konidaris, PanagiotisGRE211015206.5606763.755010807.55048.75336227944
42Rein, AndreasGER22991520560910005013.357855047.353582256-11
43IMBulavka, AleksandrBLR23981020560910055010807.55046.53602245-40
43IMGórski, PiotrPOL251615201.56010100105058055046.53602245-71
43Marlo, Terho (Jaatinen)FIN20811520460510010505807.55046.5360224543
46Skorobogatova, MarinaRUS0wjun102056081008.75508.25805504536022220
47Królikowski, RyszardPOL218015147.756061000508.25807.55044.535422149
48Hodge, DavidGBR222810203.7560810010505807.55044.253602211-5
49Vasyliv, StanislavUKR2047jun10167.256081005505807.55042.75356218837
50Sidiropoulos, NikosGRE206510203.2560710010505807.55042.75360218832
51FMPetrov, AndreyRUS240952086076755010807.55042.53272184-59
52IMMcDowell, MichaelGBR237615206.560510055058055041.53602169-55
53GMSelivanov, AndreyRUS238452096071001050580550413602161-59
54IMHurme, HarriFIN2300sen52010.25603100550108055038.253602119-48
55Perovic, ŽivojinSRB1897jun1519460910005058055038359211557
56Chocenka, DmitrijusLTU2074102006071005508.25807.55037.75360211210
57Papargyriou, AnastasiosGRE200110200.756089810503.258055037358210026
58IMTanner, HenryFIN2243sen0205.756061008.75508.258055033.753602051-51
59Papastavropoulos, AndreasGRE2237sen15170606935500807.55033.53502047-50
60Satkus, VilimantasLTU2104sen52056061005506.58055032.53602032-19
61Sihnevich, MikalaiBLR214610204604995501.5807.550323592024-32
62FMKlasinc, MarkoSLO2281sen15200604977.55008055031.53572017-70
63Mihalco, OtoSVK22415205606955505803.255029.253551982-68
64Moutzouris, IasonasGRE0jun152006061005500803.255029.2536019820
65Paliulionis, ViktorasLTU216215200604100550080550293601978-48
66FMKrivenko, ValeryUKR22515205.756029555058055027.753551959-77
67Skyrianoglou, DimitrisGRE19715203.2559910054808055027.253571952-5
68Spiliadis, AthanasiosGRE1754jun0200.756010100550080105025.75360192946
69Didiliuc, Dariana-GabrielaROU1773wjun15200602535500803.255025.25313192139
70Artseva, KristinaUKR1760w5202.56021002.5505805.755022.75360188332
71Masouros, PanagiotisGRE18155200.756039355008055018.7535318222
72Abdurahmanovic, FadilBIH166010190601330500801.55012.5292172718
73Králik, RichardSVK1399jun5150601260500801.5347.5265165166
74Pountzas, ChrisanthosGRE1753sen0205601990500801.5507.53591651-27
99Kopylov, EvgenyRUS1776io152006031005503.25807.55033.7536000
Director: Ivan Denkovski, Macedonia Source: http://chess-problems-gr.blogspot.gr