13. European Chess Solving Championship - 13/14.05.2017 - Riga (Latvia)


pl

tit

solver

fed

rat

cat

2x

t

3x

t

eg

t

sx

t

nx

t

hx

t

pts

time

perf

rt+

norm
1GMMurdzia, PiotrPOL268815201559101001547157615208532226880
2GMPiorun, KacperPOL266515201435121001345158015208430026732
3GMKovacevic, MarjanSRB2570sen151615451110014421480152084303267328
4GMMestel, JonathanGBR2537sen152014541210015501080152281326262824
5GMLimontas, MartynasLTU2543152014601210015509.580153580.5345262021
6IMBulavka, AleksandrBLR2391152014551010015389.580151678.5309259053
7IMMcNab, ColinGBR237815201460121001546580153376339255347
8GMSolovchuk, OleksiyUKR250215201549710013361080152575310253810
9IMViktorov, EvgenyRUS247815201360121001550580153375343253816
10GMMladenovic, MiodragSRB25671017144610100153510.580151974.52972530-10
11GMPodinic, VladimirSRB256215201446115712397801525742672523-10
12GMMiśta, AleksanderPOL25871520155212929508801523743172523-17
13GMVuckovic, BojanSRB254715171450109514455801526733132508-10
14GMPaavilainen, JormaFIN251715201550111007.5509.5801525733252508-2
15GMTummes, BorisGER2568152010608100155010801519733292508-16
16GMMukoseev, AnatolyRUS2511102014566.5100145012.5801522723282493-5
17Pavlov, DanilaRUS2407jun1520156081001150880154172351249323FM
18FMFriedland, OmerISR2364101612.550910015459.580153771328247830
19IMHeuvel, Peter van denNED23101520860111008.5501080151967.5329242631
20IMKopyl, ValeryUKR2355sen102014597.510011.550980152967338241817
21IMGórski, PiotrPOL245215201560710010504.580151766.53272411-11
22GMWissmann, DolfNED2380151914594.5100850980152365.533123964
23IMUitenbroek, HansNED2384152096071008.5501080151964.53292381-1
24IMSivic, KlemenSLO234652013.560101001050980152062.533023511
25IMPletnev, DmitryRUS2385102015573.51001050880152361.53302336-13
26Kurilenko, VladimirUKR2306102014477.5100950580152560.532223214
26FMKolcak, MarekSVK234510201060510013437.580151960.53222321-6
28FMMendrinos, NikosGRE234010203.5601010012471080153460.53412321-5
29Hodge, DavidGBR22151018760101001450480152760335231326
30GMSelivanov, AndreyRUS23161020760810015494801525593342298-5
31Popov, AlekseyRUS2227jun10201060108912.530080151957.5298227613
32Królikowski, RyszardPOL209910208.56081007.5509.578145057.5358227647
33Konidaris, PanagiotisGRE212110208.5609100950580153356.5343226137
34Rävins, ModrisLAT218915208.5608997.548280152456331225417
35Sihnevich, MikalaiBLR221010205608100950980153656346225412
36Steponavicius, StatysLTU208915199608787501.580155055.5337224642
37Chovnik, MordechayISR2327sen102014526.51001050080154855.53502246-22
38IMHurme, HarriFIN2278sen102096071007.550780154355.53532246-8
39FMKlemanic, EmilSVK236552013606.51007508.5801530553402239-34
40IMSatkus, VidmantasLTU2457520136071008.550580152053.53302216-64
41Watson, IanGBR2259sen520106081009506.580152153.53312216-11
42Satkus, VilimantasLTU2089sen10209607100850480153953349220932
43IMMcDowell, MichaelGBR23060208.5606.510012509.580151951.53292186-32
44Mikholap, AleksandrBLR1993102010.5604991527080115050.5336217148
45Chocenka, DmitrijusLTU212452011.56011100950480105050.5360217113
46Paliulionis, ViktorasLTU211052010606.51009504.580155050360216414
47FMKlasinc, MarkoSLO2205sen52010603.51001150580153449.53442156-13
48Dobias, RichardSVK21115209606.5978.550578152849333214910
49Rein, AndreasGER22660209601010010505801538493482149-31
50FMNeef, WilfriedGER212010208.56081008.55008012.53847.534821262
51Sidiropoulos, NikosGRE2199102056051009500801532443422074-33
52Marlo, Terho (Jaatinen)FIN22025209607877.550080152843.53252067-36
53FMBoer, Johan deNED224252056001009509801530433402059-49
54Mihalco, OtoSVK2219sen10205603987.550780105042.53582052-45
55Tishova, SvetlanaRUS1955wjun102012606.510055008055038.5360202218
56Rogule, LauraLAT0w52086011895500805503434919240
57Fougiaxis, HarryGRE199352056001009480801543343511924-18
58Priednieks, EriksLAT1814sen5203602.5946502.580115030354186513
59Mikelsons, Mikelis-EmilsLAT0jun10203603.51009500802.5502836018350
60Zelenkovsky, VasilyBLR199702046051006.5502.580950273601820-47
61Gajevskis, AntonsLAT1832sen5203.56069665008055025.53561797-9
62Sitar, DarkoSLO2025sen52006001005.5506.5805.55022.53601745-75
63Stasans, AivarsLAT0sen02056091004.55008015019.536017070
64Alainis, ArtisLAT0jun52036011003.55008055017.536016780
65Tabors, EmilsLAT0jun0202601817501.58045015.534116480
66Granauskis, StasisLAT16845203603.510035008005014.53601633-14
67Strods, Kristaps ReinisLAT0jun5200602.510055008005012.536016030
68Zadoroznaja, OlitaLAT0wjun020060187150080450634715060
Director: Luc Palmans, Belgium Source: www.wfcc.ch