14. European Chess Solving Championship - 04/05.05.2019 - Glyfada (Greece)


pl

tit

solver

fed

rat

cat

2x

t

3x

t

eg

t

sx

t

nx

t

hx

t

pts

time

perf

rt+

norm
1IMPavlov, DanilaRUS2581jun152015601510012.5501580105082.5360266124GM
2GMMurdzia, PiotrPOL266115201549111001550136911.55080.53382635-8
3GMNunn, JohnGBR2626sen15189.560133915501550105077.52672595-9
4GMBeers, Eddy vanBEL25891520154910100154615527.55077.531725952
5GMPiorun, KacperPOL2626152015501592105015667.55077.53282595-9
6GMMestel, JonathanGBR2561sen15189.5601598153915357.5507730025888
7Popov, AlekseyRUS2414jun10191559129915371552105077316258853FM IM
8IMSivic, KlemenSLO2349151912.560141001536155555076.5320258271
9GMPaavilainen, JormaFIN2434152013.56014100950156295075.5342256941
10IMViktorov, EvgenyRUS2493152011.560910012.5501571105073351253613
11GMTummes, BorisGER250010201460141001550157655073356253611
12GMSelivanov, AndreyRUS2321151811.560119312.53015696.55071.5320251659
13GMSolovchuk, OleksiyUKR247515181560119810501080105071356251010
14GMMladenovic, MiodragSRB2429152014586100105015497.55067.5327246310
15IMSatkus, VidmantasLTU24031020146015100105010808.55067.5360246318
16Moiseev, DanilaRUS2274jun152012.5601210055015777.55067357245756FM
17GMKovacevic, MarjanSRB2452sen151713.5609100105010807.550653572431-7
18Chovnik, MordechayISR2317sen1520156041001050155455064334241731
19Sidiropoulos, NikosGRE2374152014601410010465805506335624049
20GMLimontas, MartynasLTU244815203.560101001050157795062.53572398-15
21Perovic, ŽivojinSRB2189jun10204.560131001550158055062.5360239863
22FMFriedland, OmerISR242510204.56081001545108011.549593542352-22
23IMKolcak, MarekSVK2247sen151510.5604100125010807.55059355235232
24IMPletnev, DmitryRUS239015207.56051001050157355057.53532332-18
25Romanov, MaksimRUS2049jun102014.56021001050157555056.5355231982
26Hodge, DavidGBR228815209.5608100950108055056.536023199
27IMGórski, PiotrPOL23951520156051001050580650563602312-25
27IMTanner, HenryFIN2184sen10205.56061001050138011.55056360231239
29IMKopyl, ValeryUKR2243sen5201360410095015708.55054.5350229215
30Dobias, RichardSVK218110204.56081009.55015787.55054.5358229234
31IMBulavka, AleksandrBLR244110202.560989155010807.550543492286-47
32Serafimovic, IlijaSRB2211jun1020146001009.55013807.55054360228623
33FMMendrinos, NikosGRE229510201060510012.5498807.550533592273-7
34FMKlemanic, EmilSVK234610209.5607779.55058011.55052.53372266-24
35Papastavropoulos, AndreasGRE2221sen1020106010728.55010803.55052332226012
36IMKarhunen, KariFIN24001020760101005501572550523522260-43
37Ott, RolandSUI2294sen152056099655010807.55051.53562253-12
38Steponavicius, StatysLTU212515206.5601817.550980105049341222029
39IMUitenbroek, HansNED237415194.560510095010803.550473592194-55
40Chocenka, DmitrijusLTU223010205.56071008.5501080550463602181-15
41Watson, IanGBR2224sen1020660710010505807.55045.53602174-15
42Mihalco, OtoSVK2184sen102076079355010803.55042.53532135-15
43Sihnevich, MikalaiBLR2121sen10207.560599105058055042.535921354
44Paliulionis, ViktorasLTU21525209.560110010509807.550423602128-7
45IMHurme, HarriFIN2183sen5204.560510014.5449803.55041.53542121-19
46Królikowski, RyszardPOL221102011.560101009.547580550413572115-29
47Spiliadis, AthanasiosGRE180110204.56010904.5508803.55040.5350210893
48IMMcDowell, MichaelGBR22851020660210010505807.55040.53602108-54
49Borodavkin, SergeyUKR22801020060210010501080550373602062-66
50Satkus, VilimantasLTU2087sen152006011001050580550363602049-11
51Linß, TorstenGER05201.560285105013623.5503532720360
52IMPogorelov, VladimirUKR2403sen520060110012.55013593.550353392036-112
53GMWissmann, DolfNED236610200.5602999.5505803.55030.53591977-118
54Konidaris, PanagiotisGRE2195102006001005501080450293601957-72
55Dimitriadis, AlexandrosGRE188552026059255048055026352191710
56Skyrianoglou, DimitrisGRE19631020060298050580546223541865-30
57Masouros, PanagiotisGRE18630200602961509793.55015.53551779-26
58Athanasopoulos, KyriakosGRE1603jun02006019055048055015350177351
59Didiliuc, Dariana-GabrielaROU1854wjun52006001005500803.55013.53601753-31
60Kefsikoglou, PetroulaGRE1637wjun020060110005058054811358172025
61Alexandrou, AnastasiosGRE1770sen0200602690505791.5508.53281687-25
62Duca, Delia MonicaROU1661w0200601840502.5805508.534416878
99Petridis, EvaggelosGRE1706ios52006001004.5505801.5501636000
99Aggelis, Efthymios RafailGRE1587ioj020060368050080050332800
99Mitsakis, KonstantinosGRE1742io0200600100050080050036000
Director: Ivan Denkovski, Macedonia Source: www.wfcc.ch