Aleksandr Azhusin 70 JT 2021
Selfmates in 4 sections
judge: Aleksandr Azhusin
award: Aleksandr Azhusin 70 JT november 2021
authors * countries * compositions * 61 honoured


Selfmates with nodel mates

  1°-3° Prize   Gennady Koziura UKR s#6 P1396478
  1°-3° Prize   Andrey Selivanov RUS s#5 P1396479
  1°-3° Prize   Gennady Koziura, Andrey Selivanov UKR,RUS s#8 P1396480
  4° Prize   Alexander Fica CZE s#6 P1396481
  1° Hon. Mention   Nikolay Yakunin RUS s#5 P1396482
  2° Hon. Mention   Gennady Koziura UKR s#4 P1396483
  3° Hon. Mention   Olaf Jenkner GER s#9 P1396484
  4° Hon. Mention   Valery Kopyl UKR s#7 P1396485
  5° Hon. Mention   Alexander Fica, Jiri Jelinek CZE s#4 P1396486
  1° Commend   Olaf Jenkner, Marcin Banaszek GER s#7 P1396487
  2° Commend   Evgeny Fomichev RUS s#5 P1396488
  3° Commend   Jozef Holubec SVK s#7 P1396489
  4° Commend   Udo Degener, Mirko Degenkolbe GER s#8 P1396490
  5° Commend   Evgeny Fomichev GER s#7 P1396491


Selfmates miniatures

  1° Prize   Viktor Zheglov RUS s#12 P1396492
  2° Prize   Frank Richter GER s#8 P1396493
  3° Prize   Anatoly Stepochkin RUS s#8 P1396495
  4° Prize   Gennady Koziura UKR s#9 P1364396
  5° Prize   Andrey Selivanov RUS s#5 P1396496
  6° Prize   Ivan Soroka, Gennady Koziura UKR s#14 P1396497
  1° Hon. Mention   Anatoly Stepochkin RUS s#10 P1396498
  2° Hon. Mention   Anatoly Stepochkin RUS s#12 P1396499
  3° Hon. Mention   Andrey Selivanov, Valery Surkov RUS s#4 P1396500
  4° Hon. Mention   Sergey Smotrov KAZ s#18 P1396501
  5° Hon. Mention   Valery Surkov RUS s#5 P1396502
  1° Commend   Valery Surkov RUS s#7 P1396503
  2° Commend   Anatoly Stepochkin RUS s#6 P1396504
  3° Commend   Valery Surkov RUS s#5 P1396505
  4° Commend   Jozef Holubec SVK s#13 P1396506
  5° Commend   Ivan Soroka UKR s#9 P1396507
  6° Commend   Mirko Degenkolbe GER s#8 P1396508


Strategic selfmates

  1° Prize   Andrey Selivanov RUS s#5 P1396527
  2° Prize   Gennady Koziura UKR s#6 P1396528
  3° Prize   Aleksandr Feoktistov RUS s#8 P1396529
  4° Prize   Mark Erenburg ISR s#4 P1396530
  5° Prize   Valery Gorbunov UKR s#8 P1396531
  1° Hon. Mention   Waldemar Tura POL s#3 P1396532
  2° Hon. Mention   Valery Gorbunov UKR s#8 P1396533
  3° Hon. Mention   Anatoly Stepochkin RUS s#2 P1396534
  4° Hon. Mention   Oleg Shalygin RUS s#4 P1396535
  5° Hon. Mention   Aleksey Popov RUS s#3 P1396537
  1° Commend   Aleksandr Pankratiev, Yevgenii Gavryliv RUS,UKR s#4 P1396538
  2° Commend   Valery Surkov RUS s#5 P1396539
  3° Commend   Miroslav Svitek CZE s#3 P1396540
  4° Commend   Karol Mlynka SVK s#3 P1396541
  5° Commend   Aleksandr Kostyukov RUS s#3 P1396542


Logical selfmates

  1° Prize   Aleksandr Feoktistov RUS s#7 P1396553
  2° Prize   Ivan Soroka UKR s#16 P1396554
  3° Prize   Sergey Smotrov KAZ s#18 P1396555
  4° Prize   Mark Erenburg ISR s#10 P1396556
  5° Prize   Anatoly Stepochkin RUS s#14 P1396558
  1° Hon. Mention   Evgeny Fomichev, Viktor Zheltukhov RUS s#20 P1396559
  2° Hon. Mention   Anatoly Stepochkin RUS s#10 P1396560
  3° Hon. Mention   Aleksey Oganesyan RUS s#9 P1396561
  4° Hon. Mention   Sergiy Borodavkin, Oleg Shalygin UKR,RUS s#9 P1396563
  5° Hon. Mention   Anatoly Stepochkin RUS s#10 P1396564
  1° Commend   Ivan Antipin RUS s#12 P1396565
  2° Commend   Steven Dowd, Mirko Degenkolbe USA,GER s#11 P1396549
  3° Commend   Viktor Syzonenko UKR s#11 P1396566
  4° Commend   Valery Gorbunov UKR s#10 P1396567
  5° Commend   Anatoly Stepochkin RUS s#10 P1396568