German Chess Solving Championships


24-25.04.1982     6. German Chess Solving Championship - Leimen

TOP 3 WINNERS
Herbert Lang GER
Hemmo Axt GER
Arno Zude GER

TOP 15

pl

tit

solver

fed

rat

cat

2x

3x

eg

hx

nx

sx

pts

time
1Lang, HerbertGER032.52.5332.516.5290
2Axt, HemmoGER032.5132.5315233
3Zude, ArnoGER0jun322.522.52.514.5219
4Pfannkuche, MichaelGER0321.532.5214248
5Schulz, Karl-DieterGER031222212353
6Reichling, GerdGER0jun30.5211.5210325
7Supp, WalterGER031211210356
8Kuhn, RainerGER0111321.59.5328
9Kohlmann, AlfredGER030.520218.5335
10Steinbrink, AxelGER021111.51.58293
11Mudelsee, ManfredGER02111218357
12Muth, JosefGER020.510227.5280
13Thomeczek, BernhardGER011202.517.5301
14Reichensperger, GottfriedGER0110.52217.5351
15Biri, ErwinGER010.512217.5356

Full Table    Database