German Chess Solving Championships


16-17.04.1983     7. German Chess Solving Championship - Königswinter

TOP 3 WINNERS
Arno Zude GER
Hemmo Axt GER
Herbert Lang GER

TOP 15

pl

tit

solver

fed

rat

cat

2x

3x

eg

hx

nx

sx

pts

time
1Zude, ArnoGER0jun333322.516.5226
2IMAxt, HemmoGER033133316218
3Lang, HerbertGER033233216243
4Pfannkuche, MichaelGER0333321.515.5238
5Reichling, GerdGER0jun33232215247
6Steinbrink, AxelGER033132214286
7Horstmann, BerndGER033033214297
8Kohlmann, AlfredGER031233214328
9Busch, RaimundGER032122111360
10Matt, Artur EmilGER020.51311.59324
11Reichensperger, GottfriedGER02113029335
12Beinhorn, RalfGER020.513118.5330
13Kalinski, FrankGER0jun312200.58.5355
14Mudelsee, ManfredGER0jun2121118359
15Supp, WalterGER0210301.57.5346

Full Table    Database