German Chess Solving Championships


20-21.05.1985     9. German Chess Solving Championship - Sinsheim-Steinsfurt

TOP 3 WINNERS
Arno Zude GER
Michael Pfannkuche GER
Herbert Lang GER

TOP 15

pl

tit

solver

fed

rat

cat

2x

3x

eg

hx

nx

sx

pts

time
1IMZude, ArnoGER0jun32333317269
2IMPfannkuche, MichaelGER032.531.53316339
3Lang, HerbertGER031.5331314.5332
4Steinbrink, AxelGER032231314305
5IMAxt, HemmoGER030.5331313.5257
6Reichling, GerdGER031131312309
7Reichensperger, GottfriedGER031221312335
8Neef, WilfriedGER0jun30230.52.511334
9Muth, JosefGER031221110330
10Seidel, ManfredGER030.511.51310357
11Kuhn, RainerGER030220.52.510360
12Horstmann, BerndGER02112129356
13Kalinski, FrankGER0jun30.512118.5343
14Kaimer, ThomasGER0jun013201.57.5359
15Supp, WalterGER021.510.5027360

Full Table    Database