German Chess Solving Championships


26-27.04.1986     10. German Chess Solving Championship - Münster

TOP 3 WINNERS
Arno Zude GER
Michael Pfannkuche GER
Hemmo Axt GER

TOP 15

pl

tit

solver

fed

rat

cat

2x

3x

eg

hx

nx

sx

pts

time
1IMZude, ArnoGER0jun33333318186
2IMPfannkuche, MichaelGER033323317276
3IMAxt, HemmoGER023323316280
4Steinbrink, AxelGER032213314312
5Muth, JosefGER032212212327
6Reichling, GerdGER022.5310311.5301
7Seidel, ManfredGER001.5232311.5355
8Horstmann, BerndGER022.5202311.5338
9Supp, WalterGER0330.511311.5340
10Czeremin, ClausGER0jun32102311357
11Dermann, RalfGER020312210314
12Bücker, PeterGER022.530.50210357
13Neef, WilfriedGER0jun02211.539.5287
14Schultze, Jörg-MartinGER011310.539.5325
15Moufarrege, PeterGER021.530129.5329

Full Table    Database