German Chess Solving Championships


09-10.05.1987     11. German Chess Solving Championship - Worms-Pfeddersheim

TOP 3 WINNERS
Michael Pfannkuche GER
Arno Zude GER
Herbert Lang GER

TOP 15

pl

tit

solver

fed

rat

cat

2x

3x

eg

hx

nx

sx

pts

time
1IMPfannkuche, MichaelGER015151515151590296
2IMZude, ArnoGER0jun15101515151585203
3Lang, HerbertGER015101515151585300
4IMAxt, HemmoGER015101015131578296
5Reichling, GerdGER01510121561472311
6Steinbrink, AxelGER01501515101570328
7Kuhn, RainerGER059131514965354
8Rein, AndreasGER0150151510560361
9Neef, WilfriedGER0104131510557333
10Czeremin, ClausGER0jun1587156556350
11Seidel, ManfredGER010071510547315
12Sieberg, RolfGER01057150441336
13Beinhorn, RalfGER01035115539342
14Supp, WalterGER01067501038350
15Horstmann, BerndGER01062150538356

Full Table    Database