German Chess Solving Championships


23-24.04.1988     12. German Chess Solving Championship - Odenthal-Eikamp

TOP 3 WINNERS
Arno Zude GER
Michael Pfannkuche GER
Axel Steinbrink GER

TOP 15

pl

tit

solver

fed

rat

cat

2x

3x

eg

hx

nx

sx

pts

time
1IMZude, ArnoGER015141515101584242
2IMPfannkuche, MichaelGER01510151551575284
3Steinbrink, AxelGER01515151501575287
4IMAxt, HemmoGER01541515111575297
5Reichling, GerdGER01510101551570321
6Czeremin, ClausGER0jun151410154967291
7Supp, WalterGER01513101021565349
8Seidel, ManfredGER01511101001460285
9Horstmann, BerndGER0108101501558337
10Rein, AndreasGER0109101501054322
11Warnecke, Claus-PeterGER05651591050287
12Sieberg, RolfGER0102101501047299
13Jung, Hans-BertGER010351021444311
14Oertmann, WernerGER052101521044358
15Reich, Hans-PeterGER0jun0751501037309

Full Table    Database