German Chess Solving Championships


15-16.04.1989     13. German Chess Solving Championship - Everswinkel

TOP 3 WINNERS
Arno Zude GER
Michael Pfannkuche GER
Axel Steinbrink GER

TOP 15

pl

tit

solver

fed

rat

cat

2x

3x

eg

hx

nx

sx

pts

time
1GMZude, ArnoGER01515515141579217
2IMPfannkuche, MichaelGER01515515121577228
3Steinbrink, AxelGER0151451551569217
4IMAxt, HemmoGER01510515101267217
5Reichling, GerdGER0151251512362237
6Czeremin, ClausGER015105158861213
7Rein, AndreasGER01595155958244
8Bücker, PeterGER015125155557259
9Warnecke, Claus-PeterGER01575155855234
10Muth, JosefGER015851201050243
11Lehmkuhl, AlexanderGER01094153849233
12Dermann, GuidoGER0jun1584150749252
13Rittirsch, ManfredGER01580156448213
14Supp, WalterGER01584100845254
15Moufarrege, PeterGER01053155543249

Full Table    Database