German Chess Solving Championships


12-13.05.1990     14. German Chess Solving Championship - Moers

TOP 3 WINNERS
Arno Zude GER
Michael Pfannkuche GER
Axel Steinbrink GER

TOP 15

pl

tit

solver

fed

rat

cat

2x

3x

eg

hx

nx

sx

pts

time
1GMZude, ArnoGER015151510151585261
2IMPfannkuche, MichaelGER015141215151081284
3Steinbrink, AxelGER015101413151077301
4Reichling, GerdGER015971541060342
5Jordan, GunterGER010768151258355
6Czeremin, ClausGER0510111015556329
7Horstmann, BerndGER010761015856330
8Rein, AndreasGER010571551456355
9Tummes, BorisGER0jun10712155554318
10Rittirsch, ManfredGER010041551448307
11Jung, Hans-BertGER00107511336326
12Sieberg, RolfGER01002102529360
13Oertmann, WernerGER0103640528358
14Lehmkuhl, AlexanderGER050835526299
15Supp, WalterGER0105250426360

Full Table    Database