German Chess Solving Championships


27-28.04.1991     15. German Chess Solving Championship - Leimen

TOP 3 WINNERS
Arno Zude GER
Michael Pfannkuche GER
Stefan Klebes GER

TOP 15

pl

tit

solver

fed

rat

cat

2x

3x

eg

hx

nx

sx

pts

time
1GMZude, ArnoGER015101215151582238
2IMPfannkuche, MichaelGER0101587141569330
3Klebes, StefanGER0157515101567256
4Tummes, BorisGER0jun153815151066325
5Rein, AndreasGER01081211151066348
6Steinbrink, AxelGER0107119141061316
7Czeremin, ClausGER0109814101061340
8Lang, HerbertGER0158211141060337
9Delander, AdolfGER0151011414559282
10Horstmann, BerndGER015561510859335
11IMAxt, HemmoGER007615151053336
12Fiedler, FrankGER01545155953352
13Neef, WilfriedGER01096414952352
14Schäfer, RonaldGER01547125548343
15Degenkolbe, MirkoGER01500159847347

Full Table    Database