German Chess Solving Championships


24-25.04.1992     16. German Chess Solving Championship - Limburg

TOP 3 WINNERS
Arno Zude GER
Michael Pfannkuche GER
Claus Czeremin GER

TOP 15

pl

tit

solver

fed

rat

cat

2x

3x

eg

hx

nx

sx

pts

time
1GMZude, ArnoGER015141215141585309
2IMPfannkuche, MichaelGER010101015101065341
3Czeremin, ClausGER015101010121370354
4Tummes, BorisGER0jun1510131011867354
5Delander, AdolfGER015510156960343
6IMAxt, HemmoGER01594157959341
7Steinbrink, AxelGER015510154857333
8Reichling, GerdGER015581541057344
9Neef, WilfriedGER01559514755326
10Zucker, ManfredGER015561041050327
11Klebes, StefanGER01005137944242
12Schäfer, RonaldGER01509811043356
13Rittirsch, ManfredGER0552155941328
14Rein, AndreasGER01006151941346
15Beuster, MichaelGER01001280939354

Full Table    Database