German Chess Solving Championships


01-02.05.1993     17. German Chess Solving Championship - Furth im Wald

TOP 3 WINNERS
Arno Zude GER
Michael Pfannkuche GER
Claus Czeremin GER

TOP 15

pl

tit

solver

fed

rat

cat

2x

3x

eg

hx

nx

sx

pts

time
1GMZude, ArnoGER01515715141480292
2IMPfannkuche, MichaelGER015141010151074308
3Czeremin, ClausGER01514810131373342
4Steinbrink, AxelGER015121011131071331
5IMAxt, HemmoGER0151491110968322
6Tummes, BorisGER0158811151067286
7Delander, AdolfGER015931113859296
8Schäfer, RonaldGER01599115958347
9Neef, WilfriedGER015951010756359
10Horstmann, BerndGER010104812751360
11Rittirsch, ManfredGER01051159949347
12Rein, AndreasGER05581191048360
13Hansen, ThomasGER05471010945357
14Supp, WalterGER01507510542335
15Walther, ThomasGER01054104437329

Full Table    Database