German Chess Solving Championships


20-21.04.1996     20. German Chess Solving Championship - Duderstadt

TOP 3 WINNERS
Michael Pfannkuche GER
Boris Tummes GER
Andrey Selivanov RUS

TOP 15

pl

tit

solver

fed

rat

cat

2x

3x

eg

hx

nx

sx

pts

time
1GMPfannkuche, MichaelGER015151315151083337
2Tummes, BorisGER01591315121074314
3IMSelivanov, AndreyRUS010151310101573304
4Steinbrink, AxelGER01513712141475356
5Heuvel, Peter van denNED010121315101070338
6Schäfer, RonaldGER01512131541069347
7Dragoun, MichalCZE0jun151591012768339
8Berlinger, GersonGER0151091510867359
9Pervakov, OlegRUS0101514810966330
10IMAxt, HemmoGER015141395965344
11Czeremin, ClausGER0101512811864350
12Kolcak, MarekSVK01010715101264351
13Jordan, GunterGER051314156962328
14Borst, DirkNED0101310108960360
15Delander, AdolfGER0sen151351231058312

Full Table    Database    Diagrams only    pdf-format    Diagrams and Solutions    pdf-format