German Chess Solving Championships


08-09.05.2010     34. German Chess Solving Championship - Lübeck

TOP 3 WINNERS
Boris Tummes GER
Michal Dragoun CZE
Michael Pfannkuche GER

TOP 15

pl

tit

solver

fed

rat

cat

2x

3x

eg

sx

nx

hx

pts

time
1GMTummes, BorisGER26651515159.5151281.5335
2IMDragoun, MichalCZE26001515510.51413.573341
3GMPfannkuche, MichaelGER2622151579.5159.571341
4GMZude, ArnoGER27171515154.510867.5336
5FMGórski, PiotrPOL2437jun151471212767360
6Gülke, VolkerGER2364151548.59.58.560.5357
7FMSiran, LubomirSVK221015147810559348
8FMUitenbroek, HansNED24451514289.51058.5359
9Richter, FrankGER2345157713.510557.5345
10FMKolcak, MarekSVK23611512379.5854.5360
11GMWissmann, DolfNED2605151536.558.553356
12Czeremin, ClausGER224810142658.545.5357
13Rein, AndreasGER219010977.79.5043.2356
14FMSivic, KlemenSLO2413101438.552.543358
15Rothwell, StephenGER21951093758.542.5360

Full Table    Database    Diagrams only    pdf-format    Diagrams and Solutions    pdf-format