German Chess Solving Championships


11-12.05.2013     37. German Chess Solving Championship - Bremen

TOP 3 WINNERS
Arno Zude GER
Martynas Limontas LTU
Boris Tummes GER

TOP 15

pl

tit

solver

fed

rat

cat

2x

3x

eg

sx

nx

hx

pts

time
1GMZude, ArnoGER2659151210151413.579.5328
2IMLimontas, MartynasLTU24751512712.51513.575360
3GMTummes, BorisGER25731559101513.567.5360
4GMPfannkuche, MichaelGER24951510591413.566.5359
5GMSelivanov, AndreyRUS2497151071010.512.565353
6FMUitenbroek, HansNED23941510610813.562.5359
7GMWissmann, DolfNED24241010712.5912.561360
8IMHeuvel, Peter van denNED2378159612.54.512.559.5358
9FMSchäfer, RonaldGER22791010612.5811.558360
10Richter, FrankGER2363107515713.557.5332
11Reddmann, HaukeGER01510410312.554.5327
12FMNeef, WilfriedGER2136159310412.553.5358
13Loßin, Sven-HendrikGER2019548101412.553.5360
14FMBoer, Johan deNED2237153310912.552.5360
15Rothwell, StephenGER220210751081050360

Full Table    Database    Diagrams only    pdf-format    Diagrams and Solutions    pdf-format   



bremen 2013

bremen 2013

Arno Zude und Axel Steinbrink M. Limontas, A. Zude und B. Tummes


Bilder1   Dias1   Bilder2   Dias2