German Chess Solving Championships


18-19.04.2015     39. German Chess Solving Championship - Hannover

TOP 3 WINNERS
Boris Tummes GER
Michael Pfannkuche GER
Dolf Wissmann NED

TOP 15

pl

tit

solver

fed

rat

cat

2x

3x

eg

sx

nx

hx

pts

time
1GMTummes, BorisGER255115151115151283356
2GMPfannkuche, MichaelGER253115159151410.578.5338
3GMWissmann, DolfNED248615156151510.576.5341
4GMZude, ArnoGER2659151491515876291
5FMSchäfer, RonaldGER2242151571214972356
6IMHeuvel, Peter van denNED238815107141411.571.5335
7IMBulavka, AleksandrBLR24451514791510.570.5319
8IMUitenbroek, HansNED241510151311.57.511.568.5344
9Reddmann, HaukeGER01014101414567250
10Richter, FrankGER235910152131210.562.5354
11Rein, AndreasGER22951513210.51011.562359
12GMSelivanov, AndreyRUS24111555151010.560.5336
13Rothwell, StephenGER22441014111056.556.5360
14IMAxt, HemmoGER2195sen58.5391310.549360
15FMBoer, Johan deNED21611010410.55948.5358

Full Table     Database     Diagrams only   pdf-format     Diagrams and Solutions    pdf-format    



hannover 2015

hannover 2015

Deutscher Meister 2015 - Boris Tummes Dolf Wissmann, Boris Tummes, Michael Pfannkuche


Bilder1   Dias1   Bilder2   Dias2