WCSC 1989 Bournemouth - photo: B.Piliczewski Polish Chess Solving Championships


20-21.01.2018     41. Polish Chess Solving Championship - Wrocław

TOP 3 WINNERS
Piotr Murdzia POL
Kacper Piorun POL
Piotr Górski POL

TOP 10

pl

tit

solver

fed

rat

cat

2x

3x

eg

hx

nx

sx

pts

time
1GMMurdzia, PiotrPOL2678156.51415141579.5355
2GMPiorun, KacperPOL267215151112911.7573.75348
3IMGórski, PiotrPOL243815107121011.7565.75360
4GMMiśta, AleksanderPOL25691515114.258.59.2563350
5IMBulavka, AleksandrBLR2495157.5411.5511.7554.75359
6Sihnevich, MikalaiBLR21461511.525.559.2548.25346
7Warakomski, TomaszPOL0158.25115.50544.75355
8Stawarz, PawełPOL2093151.535.757.759.2542.25343
9Królikowski, RyszardPOL2189105.5462.59.2537.25360
10Kejna, PiotrPOL0jun022103.258.25331

Full Table   PDF Table   Database